Otobüs Seferlerimiz

 

 
 GÜZERGAH SEÇİNİZ
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 07:00 TEKİRDAĞ(07:00) MURATLI(07:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(08:00) BABAESKİ OTO(08:20) HAVSA(08:40) EDİRNE H.M.(09:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 07:30 İSTANBUL(07:30) ALİBEYKÖY(08:00) Y.DUDULLU(08:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(08:50) BURSA(10:45)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 08:00 EDİRNE H.M.(08:00) HAVSA(08:20) BABAESKİ OTO(08:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:15) MURATLI(09:40) TEKİRDAĞ(10:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 08:00 TEKİRDAĞ(08:00) MURATLI(08:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:00) BABAESKİ OTO(09:20) HAVSA(09:40) EDİRNE H.M.(10:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 09:00 EDİRNE H.M.(09:00) HAVSA(09:20) BABAESKİ OTO(09:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:15) MURATLI(10:40) TEKİRDAĞ(11:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 09:00 TEKİRDAĞ(09:00) MURATLI(09:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:00) BABAESKİ OTO(10:20) HAVSA(10:40) EDİRNE H.M.(11:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 10:00 EDİRNE H.M.(10:00) HAVSA(10:20) BABAESKİ OTO(10:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(11:15) MURATLI(11:40) TEKİRDAĞ(12:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 10:00 TEKİRDAĞ(10:00) MURATLI(10:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(11:00) BABAESKİ OTO(11:20) HAVSA(11:40) EDİRNE H.M.(12:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 11:00 EDİRNE H.M.(11:00) HAVSA(11:20) BABAESKİ OTO(11:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:15) MURATLI(12:40) TEKİRDAĞ(13:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 11:00 TEKİRDAĞ(11:00) MURATLI(11:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:20) HAVSA(12:40) EDİRNE H.M.(13:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 12:00 EDİRNE H.M.(12:00) HAVSA(12:20) BABAESKİ OTO(12:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(13:15) MURATLI(13:40) TEKİRDAĞ(14:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ(12:00) MURATLI(12:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:20) HAVSA(13:40) EDİRNE H.M.(14:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 12:30 İSTANBUL(12:30) ALİBEYKÖY(12:50) Y.DUDULLU(13:30) BURSA(16:30) BALIKESİR(18:45) İZMİR(21:30)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 13:00 EDİRNE H.M.(13:00) HAVSA(13:20) BABAESKİ OTO(13:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:15) MURATLI(14:40) TEKİRDAĞ(15:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 13:00 TEKİRDAĞ(13:00) MURATLI(13:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:00) BABAESKİ OTO(14:20) HAVSA(14:40) EDİRNE H.M.(15:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 14:00 EDİRNE H.M.(14:00) HAVSA(14:20) BABAESKİ OTO(14:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(15:15) MURATLI(15:40) TEKİRDAĞ(16:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 14:00 TEKİRDAĞ(14:00) MURATLI(14:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(15:00) BABAESKİ OTO(15:20) HAVSA(15:40) EDİRNE H.M.(16:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 15:00 EDİRNE H.M.(15:00) HAVSA(15:20) BABAESKİ OTO(15:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(16:15) MURATLI(16:40) TEKİRDAĞ(17:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 15:00 TEKİRDAĞ(15:00) MURATLI(15:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:20) HAVSA(16:40) EDİRNE H.M.(17:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 15:15 İSTANBUL(15:15) ALİBEYKÖY(15:45) Y.DUDULLU(16:15) BURSA(19:15) İZMİR(23:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 15:30 İSTANBUL(15:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:59) Y.DUDULLU(16:29) ANKARA(21:45)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 15:30 İSTANBUL(15:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:50) Y.DUDULLU(16:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(16:50) BURSA(18:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 16:00 İSTANBUL(16:00) ALİBEYKÖY(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:00) ANKARA(22:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 16:00 İSTANBUL(16:00) ALİBEYKÖY(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:00) BURSA(20:00) BALIKESİR(22:15) İZMİR(01:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 16:00 EDİRNE H.M.(16:00) HAVSA(16:20) BABAESKİ OTO(16:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:15) MURATLI(17:40) TEKİRDAĞ(18:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 16:00 TEKİRDAĞ(16:00) MURATLI(16:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:00) BABAESKİ OTO(17:20) HAVSA(17:40) EDİRNE H.M.(18:00)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 16:15 İSTANBUL(16:15) ALİBEYKÖY(16:35) Y.DUDULLU(17:15) BURSA(17:45)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 16:30 İSTANBUL(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(17:50) BURSA(20:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 16:30 İSTANBUL(16:30) ALİBEYKÖY(16:59) Y.DUDULLU(17:29) ANKARA(22:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 17:00 İSTANBUL(17:00) ALİBEYKÖY(17:30) Y.DUDULLU(18:00) ANKARA(23:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 17:00 İSTANBUL(17:00) ALİBEYKÖY(17:30) Y.DUDULLU(18:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(18:20) BURSA(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:15) İZMİR(01:30)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 17:00 EDİRNE H.M.(17:00) HAVSA(17:20) BABAESKİ OTO(17:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(18:15) MURATLI(18:40) TEKİRDAĞ(19:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 17:00 TEKİRDAĞ(17:00) MURATLI(17:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(18:00) BABAESKİ OTO(18:20) HAVSA(18:40) EDİRNE H.M.(19:00)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 17:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(17:15) HAVSA(17:45) EDİRNE H.M.(18:30) İSTANBUL(19:15)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 17:30 İSTANBUL(17:30) ALİBEYKÖY(17:50) Y.DUDULLU(18:30) BURSA(19:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 17:30 ANKARA(17:30) İSTANBUL(23:45)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 17:30 EDİRNE H.M.(17:30) İSTANBUL(19:50)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 17:45 BURSA(17:45) İSTANBUL(21:00)
ALANYA - İSTANBUL KIRKLARELİ 18:00 ALANYA(18:00) MANAVGAT(19:00) SERİK(19:45) BELEK(19:45) ANTALYA(21:00) BUCAK(22:00) BURDUR(22:45) İZMİT(06:00) İSTANBUL(08:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:30) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) KIRKLARELİ(19:45)
ANKARA - MUDANYA 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) POLATLI(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:00) BURSA(00:00) MUDANYA(00:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) İSTANBUL(00:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 18:00 BURSA(18:00) INEGOL(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(20:30) ANKARA(00:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 18:00 İSTANBUL(18:00) ALİBEYKÖY(18:30) Y.DUDULLU(19:00) ANKARA(00:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 18:00 İSTANBUL(18:00) ALİBEYKÖY(18:30) Y.DUDULLU(19:00) BURSA(22:00) BALIKESİR(00:45) İZMİR(03:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 18:00 İZMİR(18:00) BALIKESİR(21:00) BURSA(23:30) İSTANBUL(03:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 18:00 EDİRNE H.M.(18:00) HAVSA(18:20) BABAESKİ OTO(18:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:15) MURATLI(19:40) TEKİRDAĞ(20:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 18:00 TEKİRDAĞ(18:00) MURATLI(18:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:00) BABAESKİ OTO(19:20) HAVSA(19:40) EDİRNE H.M.(20:00)
DENİZLİ - İZMİR - LÜLEBURGAZ 18:30 DENİZLİ(18:30) AYDIN(20:30) İZMİR(22:00) AYVALIK AKKUŞLAR TESİS(05:45) UZUNKÖPRÜ(06:15) HAVSA(06:30) EDİRNE H.M.(07:00) BABAESKİ OTO(07:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(08:00)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:30) BABAESKİ OTO(20:00) KIRKLARELİ(20:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) ALİBEYKÖY(19:00) Y.DUDULLU(19:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(19:50) BURSA(21:30)
İZMİR - SİNOP - ERFELEK 18:30 İZMİR(18:30) BALIKESİR(21:30) BURSA(23:59) İZMİT(02:00) KARABÜK(05:30) SAFRANBOLU(05:45) ARAÇ(07:00) KASTAMONU(08:00) SİNOP(10:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - BURSA 18:30 ESKİŞEHİR(18:30) BURSA(18:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 18:30 ANKARA(18:30) İSTANBUL(00:45)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU 18:30 ANKARA(18:30) KASTAMONU(23:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) EDİRNE H.M.(20:50)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 18:31 İZMİR(18:31) BURSA(23:59) İSTANBUL(03:01)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) U.KÖPRÜ 18:45 BURSA(18:45) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(22:25) İSTANBUL(22:45) EDİRNE H.M.(01:30) HAVSA(02:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(02:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) İSTANBUL(01:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 19:00 BURSA(19:00) INEGOL(19:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:30) ANKARA(01:00)
SİNOP - İSTANBUL 19:00 SİNOP(19:00) KASTAMONU(22:00) ARAÇ(22:45) SAFRANBOLU(23:30) KARABÜK(23:59) İZMİT(04:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 19:00 İSTANBUL(19:00) ALİBEYKÖY(19:30) Y.DUDULLU(20:00) ANKARA(01:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 19:00 İSTANBUL(19:00) ALİBEYKÖY(19:30) Y.DUDULLU(20:00) BURSA(23:00) BALIKESİR(01:45) İZMİR(04:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 19:00 İZMİR(19:00) BALIKESİR(22:00) BURSA(00:30) İSTANBUL(04:00)
KASTAMONU - ANKARA 19:00 KASTAMONU(19:00) ANKARA(00:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 19:00 EDİRNE H.M.(19:00) HAVSA(19:20) BABAESKİ OTO(19:50) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(20:15) MURATLI(20:40) TEKİRDAĞ(21:10)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 19:00 TEKİRDAĞ(19:00) MURATLI(19:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(20:00) BABAESKİ OTO(20:20) HAVSA(20:40) EDİRNE H.M.(21:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:01 ANKARA(19:01) İSTANBUL(01:16)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 19:15 EDİRNE H.M.(19:15) İSTANBUL(21:35)
ANKARA - BURSA 19:30 ANKARA(19:30) POLATLI(20:20) ESKİŞEHİR(22:30) BURSA(01:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 19:30 İSTANBUL(19:30) EDİRNE H.M.(21:40) HAVSA(22:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(20:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:30 ANKARA(19:30) İSTANBUL(01:45)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 19:45 UZUNKÖPRÜ(19:45) HAVSA(20:15) EDİRNE H.M.(21:00) İSTANBUL(21:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 20:00 ANKARA(20:00) İSTANBUL(02:15)
SİNOP - İSTANBUL 20:00 SİNOP(20:00) KASTAMONU(23:00) ARAÇ(23:45) SAFRANBOLU(00:30) KARABÜK(01:00) İZMİT(05:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 20:00 İSTANBUL(20:00) ALİBEYKÖY(20:30) Y.DUDULLU(21:00) BURSA(23:59) BALIKESİR(02:45) İZMİR(05:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 20:00 İZMİR(20:00) BALIKESİR(23:00) BURSA(01:30) İSTANBUL(04:45)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 20:30 İSTANBUL(20:30) EDİRNE H.M.(22:50) HAVSA(23:20)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 20:30 İSTANBUL(20:30) ALİBEYKÖY(21:00) Y.DUDULLU(21:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(21:50) BURSA(23:30)
ALANYA - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 20:30 ALANYA(20:30) MANAVGAT(21:30) SERİK(22:15) BELEK(22:15) ANTALYA(23:30) BUCAK(00:30) BURDUR(01:15) ANKARA(07:45) KASTAMONU(12:00) SİNOP(13:09)
EDİRNE - BURSA 20:30 EDİRNE H.M.(20:30) BURSA(03:10)
ALANYA - ANKARA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ANKARA(07:15)
ALANYA - BURSA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ESKİŞEHİR(06:30) BURSA(08:40)
ALANYA - İZMİR 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) DENİZLİ(03:30) AYDIN(05:00) İZMİR(06:30)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - ANKARA 21:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(21:00) HAVSA(21:30) EDİRNE H.M.(22:00) İSTANBUL(01:00) ALİBEYKÖY(01:20) Y.DUDULLU(02:00) ANKARA(05:50)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:00 İSTANBUL(21:00) ALİBEYKÖY(21:30) Y.DUDULLU(22:00) BURSA(01:00) BALIKESİR(03:45) İZMİR(05:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 21:00 İZMİR(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:59) BURSA(02:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(06:00) İSTANBUL(06:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:15 İSTANBUL(21:15) ALİBEYKÖY(21:45) Y.DUDULLU(22:15) İZMİR(06:15)
BYÇ - İZMİR 21:30 İSTANBUL(21:30) Y.DUDULLU(23:00) BURSA(02:00) İZMİR(06:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 21:30 KIRKLARELİ(21:30) BABAESKİ OTO(22:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(22:30) İSTANBUL(00:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 21:35 İSTANBUL(21:35) ALİBEYKÖY(22:05) Y.DUDULLU(22:35) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(22:55) BURSA(00:35)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:45 İSTANBUL(21:45) ALİBEYKÖY(22:15) Y.DUDULLU(22:45) İZMİR(06:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL- EDİRNE(NON STOP) 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) İSTANBUL(04:30) EDİRNE H.M.(07:30) HAVSA(08:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(08:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) POLATLI(22:50) İZMİR(06:00)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 22:00 İSTANBUL(22:00) ALİBEYKÖY(22:30) Y.DUDULLU(23:00) GEBZE(23:30) İZMİT(23:59) KASTAMONU(06:00) SİNOP(08:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:00 İSTANBUL(22:00) ALİBEYKÖY(22:30) İZMİR(07:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) ANKARA(06:00)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) BALIKESİR(01:00) BURSA(03:15) İSTANBUL(07:00)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) KASTAMONU(02:30) SİNOP(05:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 22:00 İSTANBUL(22:00) EDİRNE H.M.(00:10) HAVSA(00:30) UZUNKÖPRÜ(23:15)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 22:15 İSTANBUL(22:15) ALİBEYKÖY(22:45) Y.DUDULLU(23:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(23:35) BURSA(01:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:15 İSTANBUL(22:15) ALİBEYKÖY(22:45) Y.DUDULLU(23:15) İZMİR(07:15)
İZMİR - ANKARA 22:30 İZMİR(22:30) ANKARA(06:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:30 İSTANBUL(22:30) ALİBEYKÖY(22:50) Y.DUDULLU(23:30) İZMİR(07:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 22:30 İZMİR(22:30) BURSA(04:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
SİNOP - ANKARA 22:30 SİNOP(22:30) KASTAMONU(01:30) ANKARA(06:30)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU 22:30 İSTANBUL(22:30) ALİBEYKÖY(23:00) Y.DUDULLU(23:29) GEBZE(00:00) İZMİT(00:45) KASTAMONU(06:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 22:30 İSTANBUL(22:30) EDİRNE H.M.(00:50)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:45 İSTANBUL(22:45) ALİBEYKÖY(23:15) Y.DUDULLU(23:45) İZMİR(07:45)
ANKARA - ALANYA 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ANTALYA(06:15) BELEK(07:00) SERİK(07:00) MANAVGAT(07:45) ALANYA(08:35)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ESKİŞEHİR(02:00) INEGOL(03:35) BURSA(04:30) BALIKESİR(07:30)
ANKARA - KIRKLARELİ 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) İSTANBUL(05:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(07:30) BABAESKİ OTO(08:00) KIRKLARELİ(09:00)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) İZMİR(07:00)
ANTALYA - ANKARA 23:00 ANTALYA(23:00) BUCAK(23:59) BURDUR(00:45) ANKARA(06:30)
MUDANYA - ANKARA 23:00 MUDANYA(23:00) BURSA(23:59) INEGOL(00:50) ANKARA(06:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:29) Y.DUDULLU(23:59) ANKARA(05:15)
İSTANBUL - ANTALYA -KEMER 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:20) Y.DUDULLU(00:00) BURDUR(08:00) BUCAK(08:30) ANTALYA(09:20) KEMER(10:20)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(00:00) BALIKESİR(05:00) İZMİR(08:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) ANKARA(07:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) İSTANBUL(08:00)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(23:59) GEBZE(00:30) İZMİT(01:15) KASTAMONU(07:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:05 İSTANBUL(23:05) ALİBEYKÖY(23:35) Y.DUDULLU(00:05) İZMİR(08:05)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:05 İZMİR(23:05) ANKARA(07:05)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:05 İZMİR(23:05) İSTANBUL(08:05)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:15 ANKARA(23:15) POLATLI(00:05) İZMİR(07:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:15 İSTANBUL(23:15) ALİBEYKÖY(23:44) Y.DUDULLU(00:14) ANKARA(05:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:15 İSTANBUL(23:15) ALİBEYKÖY(23:45) Y.DUDULLU(00:15) İZMİR(08:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) İSTANBUL(05:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) POLATLI(00:20) İZMİR(07:30)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 23:30 BALIKESİR(23:30) ANKARA(07:45)
BYÇ - ANKARA 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(01:00) ANKARA(05:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) ALİBEYKÖY(23:50) Y.DUDULLU(00:30) İZMİR(08:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:00) Y.DUDULLU(00:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(00:50) BURSA(02:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:30 İZMİR(23:30) ANKARA(07:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:30 İZMİR(23:30) İSTANBUL(08:30)
ANKARA - ALANYA 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) ANTALYA(07:00) SERİK(23:30) ALANYA(09:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:31 İSTANBUL(23:31) ALİBEYKÖY(00:01) Y.DUDULLU(00:31) ANKARA(05:46)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:35 İSTANBUL(23:35) ALİBEYKÖY(00:05) Y.DUDULLU(00:35) İZMİR(08:35)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:35 İZMİR(23:35) İSTANBUL(08:35)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:45 ANKARA(23:45) İSTANBUL(06:00)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:45 ANKARA(23:45) POLATLI(00:35) İZMİR(07:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:45 İSTANBUL(23:45) ALİBEYKÖY(00:14) Y.DUDULLU(00:44) ANKARA(06:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:45 İSTANBUL(23:45) ALİBEYKÖY(00:15) Y.DUDULLU(00:45) İZMİR(08:45)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:58 İZMİR(23:58) ANKARA(07:58)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:58 İZMİR(23:58) İSTANBUL(08:58)
İZMİR - KASTAMONU 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) BALIKESİR(02:45) BURSA(05:00) İZMİT(07:00) KARABÜK(10:45) SAFRANBOLU(11:00) ARAÇ(11:45) KASTAMONU(12:30)
ANKARA - ANTALYA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) ANTALYA(07:19)
ANKARA - BURSA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:50) BURSA(05:59)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) İSTANBUL(06:14)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) İZMİR(03:44)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:59 İSTANBUL(23:59) ALİBEYKÖY(00:29) ANKARA(06:14)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:59 İSTANBUL(23:59) ALİBEYKÖY(00:28) Y.DUDULLU(00:58) BURSA(04:00) BALIKESİR(06:29) İZMİR(08:59)
İZMİR - ALANYA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) AYDIN(01:30) DENİZLİ(03:00) ANTALYA(06:39) MANAVGAT(08:19) ALANYA(09:59)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) ANKARA(08:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) İSTANBUL(08:59)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) KASTAMONU(04:59)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 23:59 İSTANBUL(23:59) EDİRNE H.M.(02:19) HAVSA(02:49)