Otobüs Seferlerimiz

 

 
 GÜZERGAH SEÇİNİZ
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 00:30 ANKARA(00:30) İSTANBUL(06:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 00:30 İSTANBUL(00:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:50) Y.DUDULLU(01:30) İZMİR(09:30)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 00:30 İSTANBUL(00:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:50) Y.DUDULLU(01:30) BURSA(02:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 00:30 İZMİR(00:30) BURSA(05:30) İSTANBUL(09:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 00:30 İSTANBUL(00:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:59) Y.DUDULLU(01:29) ANKARA(06:45)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 01:00 BURSA(01:00) İSTANBUL(04:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 01:00 ANKARA(01:00) POLATLI(01:50) BURSA(06:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 01:00 ANKARA(01:00) İSTANBUL(07:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 01:00 BURSA(01:00) INEGOL(01:50) ANKARA(07:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 01:00 İSTANBUL(01:00) ALİBEYKÖY(01:20) Y.DUDULLU(02:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(02:20) BURSA(05:00) BALIKESİR(07:15) İZMİR(10:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 01:00 İZMİR(01:00) BURSA(06:30) İSTANBUL(10:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 01:15 İSTANBUL(01:15) ALİBEYKÖY(01:45) Y.DUDULLU(02:15) ANKARA(07:30)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 01:30 İSTANBUL(01:30) ALİBEYKÖY(01:50) Y.DUDULLU(02:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(02:50) BURSA(03:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 01:30 İSTANBUL(01:30) ALİBEYKÖY(01:50) Y.DUDULLU(02:30) İZMİR(10:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 01:30 ANKARA(01:30) İSTANBUL(07:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 01:30 İSTANBUL(01:30) ALİBEYKÖY(01:59) Y.DUDULLU(02:29) ANKARA(07:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 01:45 İSTANBUL(01:45) ALİBEYKÖY(02:05) Y.DUDULLU(02:45) İZMİR(10:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 02:00 ANKARA(02:00) İSTANBUL(08:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 02:00 İSTANBUL(02:00) ALİBEYKÖY(02:30) Y.DUDULLU(03:00) ANKARA(08:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 02:00 İSTANBUL(02:00) ALİBEYKÖY(02:30) Y.DUDULLU(03:00) BURSA(06:00) BALIKESİR(08:15) İZMİR(11:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 02:00 İZMİR(02:00) BURSA(07:30) İSTANBUL(11:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 02:15 İSTANBUL(02:15) ALİBEYKÖY(02:44) Y.DUDULLU(03:14) ANKARA(08:30)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN-İSTANBUL 02:45 BURSA(02:45) İSTANBUL(06:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 04:00 İZMİR(04:00) BALIKESİR(06:45) BURSA(09:00) İSTANBUL(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 04:30 KIRKLARELİ(04:30) BABAESKİ OTO(05:00) LULEBURGAZ(05:15) İSTANBUL(07:30)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 05:00 BURSA(05:00) İSTANBUL(08:15)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 05:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(05:00) HAVSA(05:30) EDİRNE H.M.(06:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 05:00 İSTANBUL(05:00) ALİBEYKÖY(05:30) Y.DUDULLU(06:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(06:20) BURSA(09:00) BALIKESİR(11:15) İZMİR(14:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 06:00 BURSA(06:00) İSTANBUL(09:15)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 06:00 KIRKLARELİ(06:00) BABAESKİ OTO(06:30) LULEBURGAZ(07:00) İSTANBUL(09:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 06:00 İSTANBUL(06:00) ALİBEYKÖY(06:30) Y.DUDULLU(07:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(07:20) BURSA(10:00) BALIKESİR(12:15) İZMİR(15:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 07:00 ANKARA(07:00) POLATLI(07:50) ESKİŞEHİR(10:00) BURSA(13:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 07:00 ANKARA(07:00) İSTANBUL(13:15)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 07:00 BURSA(07:00) İSTANBUL(10:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 07:00 BURSA(07:00) INEGOL(07:50) ESKİŞEHİR(09:30) ANKARA(13:00)
BURSA - İZMİR 07:00 BURSA(07:00) BALIKESİR(09:15) İZMİR(12:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 07:00 KIRKLARELİ(07:00) BABAESKİ OTO(07:30) LULEBURGAZ(08:00) İSTANBUL(10:00)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - BURSA 07:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(07:00) HAVSA(07:30) EDİRNE H.M.(08:15) İSTANBUL(11:30) BURSA(11:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 07:00 İSTANBUL(07:00) ALİBEYKÖY(07:30) Y.DUDULLU(08:00) ANKARA(13:15)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 07:00 İSTANBUL(07:00) LULEBURGAZ(09:00) BABAESKİ OTO(09:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 07:00 İSTANBUL(07:00) ALİBEYKÖY(07:30) Y.DUDULLU(08:00) BURSA(11:00) BALIKESİR(13:15) İZMİR(16:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 07:00 İZMİR(07:00) BALIKESİR(09:45) BURSA(12:00) İSTANBUL(16:00)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 07:30 İSTANBUL(07:30) EDİRNE H.M.(09:30) HAVSA(09:30) UZUNKÖPRÜ(09:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 07:30 İSTANBUL(07:30) ALİBEYKÖY(08:00) Y.DUDULLU(08:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(08:50) BURSA(10:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) POLATLI(08:50) ESKİŞEHİR(11:00) BURSA(14:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) İSTANBUL(14:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 08:00 BURSA(08:00) INEGOL(08:50) ESKİŞEHİR(10:30) ANKARA(14:00)
BURSA - KIRKLARELİ 08:00 BURSA(08:00) İSTANBUL(12:15) LULEBURGAZ(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:30) KIRKLARELİ(14:00)
BURSA - İZMİR 08:00 BURSA(08:00) BALIKESİR(10:15) İZMİR(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 08:00 KIRKLARELİ(08:00) BABAESKİ OTO(08:30) LULEBURGAZ(09:00) İSTANBUL(08:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 08:00 İSTANBUL(08:00) ALİBEYKÖY(08:30) Y.DUDULLU(09:00) ANKARA(14:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 08:00 İSTANBUL(08:00) ALİBEYKÖY(08:30) Y.DUDULLU(09:00) BURSA(12:00) BALIKESİR(14:15) İZMİR(17:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) BALIKESİR(10:45) BURSA(13:00) İSTANBUL(17:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 08:15 İSTANBUL(08:15) KAVACIK(08:45) Y.DUDULLU(09:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(09:35) BURSA(12:15) İZMİR(17:15)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN -İSTANBUL 08:15 BURSA(08:15) İSTANBUL(11:15)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 08:16 EDİRNE H.M.(08:16) İSTANBUL(10:16)
BURSA - EDİRNE 08:30 BURSA(08:30) İSTANBUL(13:00) EDİRNE H.M.(15:30)
İSTANBUL- İZMİR 08:30 İSTANBUL(08:30) ALİBEYKÖY(09:00) Y.DUDULLU(09:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(09:50) BURSA(12:30) BALIKESİR(14:45) İZMİR(17:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 08:30 İZMİR(08:30) BALIKESİR(11:15) BURSA(13:30) İSTANBUL(17:30)
İSTANBUL - SİNOP 08:30 İSTANBUL(08:30) ALİBEYKÖY(09:00) Y.DUDULLU(09:30) KASTAMONU(16:30) SİNOP(20:00)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 08:30 İSTANBUL(08:30) LULEBURGAZ(10:30) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) KIRKLARELİ(11:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) POLATLI(09:50) ESKİŞEHİR(12:00) BURSA(15:00)
ANKARA - KIRKLARELİ 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) İSTANBUL(16:00) LULEBURGAZ(16:45) BABAESKİ OTO(17:15) KIRKLARELİ(18:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 09:00 BURSA(09:00) INEGOL(09:50) ESKİŞEHİR(11:30) ANKARA(15:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 09:00 KIRKLARELİ(09:00) BABAESKİ OTO(09:30) LULEBURGAZ(10:00) İSTANBUL(09:30)
MUDANYA - ANKARA 09:00 MUDANYA(09:00) BURSA(10:00) INEGOL(10:50) ESKİŞEHİR(12:30) ANKARA(16:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 09:00 İSTANBUL(09:00) ALİBEYKÖY(09:30) Y.DUDULLU(10:00) ANKARA(15:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 09:00 İSTANBUL(09:00) ALİBEYKÖY(09:30) Y.DUDULLU(10:00) BURSA(13:00) BALIKESİR(15:15) İZMİR(18:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 09:00 İZMİR(09:00) BALIKESİR(11:45) BURSA(14:00) İSTANBUL(18:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 09:15 İZMİR(09:15) BALIKESİR(12:00) BURSA(14:20) İSTANBUL(18:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 09:15 İSTANBUL(09:15) ALİBEYKÖY(09:45) Y.DUDULLU(10:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(10:35) BURSA(13:15) İZMİR(18:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 09:30 ANKARA(09:30) İSTANBUL(15:45)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 09:30 BALIKESİR(09:30) BURSA(12:00) INEGOL(12:50) ESKİŞEHİR(14:30) ANKARA(18:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 09:30 BURSA(09:30) İSTANBUL(13:30)
BURSA - ALANYA 09:30 BURSA(09:30) INEGOL(10:20) ESKİŞEHİR(12:00) BURDUR(16:30) ANTALYA(18:00) BELEK(18:45) SERİK(18:45) MANAVGAT(19:30) ALANYA(20:25)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 09:30 İSTANBUL(09:30) EDİRNE H.M.(11:50) HAVSA(10:45) UZUNKÖPRÜ(13:05)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 09:30 İSTANBUL(09:30) ALİBEYKÖY(10:00) Y.DUDULLU(10:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(10:50) BURSA(12:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 09:30 İZMİR(09:30) BALIKESİR(12:15) BURSA(14:30) İSTANBUL(18:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 09:30 İSTANBUL(09:30) ALİBEYKÖY(09:59) Y.DUDULLU(10:29) ANKARA(15:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 09:45 İZMİR(09:45) BALIKESİR(12:30) BURSA(14:45) İSTANBUL(18:45)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) POLATLI(10:50) ESKİŞEHİR(13:00) INEGOL(14:35) BURSA(15:30) BALIKESİR(18:15)
ANKARA - İZMİR 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) POLATLI(10:50) İZMİR(18:00)
ANTALYA - ANKARA 10:00 ANTALYA(10:00) BURDUR(11:45) ANKARA(17:15)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 10:00 BURSA(10:00) İSTANBUL(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - BURSA 10:00 KIRKLARELİ(10:00) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) LULEBURGAZ(11:00) İSTANBUL(13:30) ALİBEYKÖY(13:50) BURSA(14:45)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - ANKARA 10:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(10:00) HAVSA(10:30) EDİRNE H.M.(11:00) İSTANBUL(14:00) ALİBEYKÖY(14:20) Y.DUDULLU(15:00) ANKARA(18:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 10:00 İSTANBUL(10:00) ALİBEYKÖY(10:30) Y.DUDULLU(11:00) ANKARA(16:15)
ANKARA - UZUNKÖPRÜ 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) İSTANBUL(17:00) EDİRNE H.M.(19:30) HAVSA(20:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(20:45)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 10:00 İSTANBUL(10:00) LULEBURGAZ(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:30) KIRKLARELİ(12:50)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 10:00 İSTANBUL(10:00) ALİBEYKÖY(10:30) Y.DUDULLU(11:00) BURSA(14:00) BALIKESİR(16:30) İZMİR(18:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 10:00 İZMİR(10:00) ANKARA(18:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:00 İZMİR(10:00) BURSA(15:00) İSTANBUL(18:30)
ANKARA - İZMİR 10:01 ANKARA(10:01) POLATLI(10:51) İZMİR(18:01)
BURSA -S.GÖKÇEN- İSTANBUL 10:15 BURSA(10:15) İSTANBUL(13:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:15 İZMİR(10:15) BALIKESİR(13:00) BURSA(15:15) İSTANBUL(19:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 10:15 İSTANBUL(10:15) ALİBEYKÖY(10:45) Y.DUDULLU(11:15) BURSA(14:15) İZMİR(19:15)
ANKARA - ALANYA 10:30 ANKARA(10:30) POLATLI(11:20) BURDUR(16:00) ANTALYA(17:50) BELEK(18:25) SERİK(18:25) MANAVGAT(19:30) ALANYA(20:30)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 10:30 BURSA(10:30) İSTANBUL(13:45)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 10:30 İSTANBUL(10:30) ALİBEYKÖY(10:50) Y.DUDULLU(11:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(11:50) BURSA(13:30)
İZMİR - ALANYA 10:30 İZMİR(10:30) AYDIN(12:00) DENİZLİ(14:00) ANTALYA(17:10) BELEK(17:55) SERİK(17:55) MANAVGAT(18:35) ALANYA(19:20)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:30 İZMİR(10:30) BALIKESİR(13:15) BURSA(15:30) İSTANBUL(20:00)
KEMER - BURSA 10:30 KEMER(10:30) ANTALYA(12:00) BURDUR(13:45) ESKİŞEHİR(18:30) BURSA(20:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 10:30 İSTANBUL(10:30) ALİBEYKÖY(10:59) Y.DUDULLU(11:29) ANKARA(16:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 10:30 ANKARA(10:30) İSTANBUL(16:45)
BURSA - ANKARA 10:30 BURSA(10:30) INEGOL(11:20) ESKİŞEHİR(13:00) ANKARA(16:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:45 İZMİR(10:45) BALIKESİR(13:30) BURSA(15:45) İSTANBUL(19:45)
ALANYA - ANKARA 11:00 ALANYA(11:00) MANAVGAT(12:00) SERİK(12:45) BELEK(12:45) ANTALYA(14:00) BURDUR(15:45) ANKARA(21:30)
ALANYA - BURSA 11:00 ALANYA(11:00) MANAVGAT(12:00) SERİK(12:45) BELEK(12:45) ANTALYA(14:00) BURDUR(15:45) ESKİŞEHİR(20:30) BURSA(22:40)
ALANYA - İZMİR 11:00 ALANYA(11:00) MANAVGAT(12:00) SERİK(12:45) BELEK(12:45) ANTALYA(14:00) DENİZLİ(17:45) AYDIN(19:30) İZMİR(20:30)
ANKARA - BURSA 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) POLATLI(11:50) ESKİŞEHİR(14:00) BURSA(17:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) İSTANBUL(17:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 11:00 BURSA(11:00) INEGOL(11:50) ESKİŞEHİR(13:30) ANKARA(17:00)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 11:00 BURSA(11:00) İSTANBUL(14:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 11:00 İSTANBUL(11:00) ALİBEYKÖY(11:30) Y.DUDULLU(12:00) ANKARA(17:15)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 11:00 İSTANBUL(11:00) LULEBURGAZ(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:30) KIRKLARELİ(13:50)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 11:00 İSTANBUL(11:00) ALİBEYKÖY(11:30) Y.DUDULLU(12:00) BURSA(15:00) BALIKESİR(17:15) İZMİR(20:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 11:00 İZMİR(11:00) BALIKESİR(13:45) BURSA(16:00) İSTANBUL(20:00)
ANKARA - İZMİR 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) POLATLI(11:50) İZMİR(19:00)
KIRKLARELİ - ANKARA 11:15 KIRKLARELİ(11:15) BABAESKİ OTO(11:45) LULEBURGAZ(12:15) İSTANBUL(15:00) ALİBEYKÖY(15:30) Y.DUDULLU(16:00) ANKARA(20:55)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 11:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(11:15) HAVSA(11:45) EDİRNE H.M.(12:30) İSTANBUL(12:15)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 11:15 BURSA(11:15) İSTANBUL(14:15)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 11:30 BURSA(11:30) İSTANBUL(14:45)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 11:30 İSTANBUL(11:30) EDİRNE H.M.(13:40) HAVSA(13:40) UZUNKÖPRÜ(14:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 11:30 İSTANBUL(11:30) ALİBEYKÖY(11:59) Y.DUDULLU(12:29) ANKARA(17:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 11:30 İZMİR(11:30) BALIKESİR(14:15) BURSA(16:30) İSTANBUL(20:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 11:30 ANKARA(11:30) İSTANBUL(17:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 11:45 İSTANBUL(11:45) ALİBEYKÖY(12:15) Y.DUDULLU(12:45) ANKARA(18:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 11:45 İZMİR(11:45) BALIKESİR(14:30) BURSA(16:45) İSTANBUL(20:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 12:00 ANKARA(12:00) POLATLI(12:50) ESKİŞEHİR(15:00) BURSA(18:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 12:00 ANKARA(12:00) İSTANBUL(18:15)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 12:00 KIRKLARELİ(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:30) LULEBURGAZ(13:00) İSTANBUL(15:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 12:00 İSTANBUL(12:00) ALİBEYKÖY(12:30) Y.DUDULLU(13:00) ANKARA(18:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 12:00 İSTANBUL(12:00) ALİBEYKÖY(12:30) Y.DUDULLU(13:00) BURSA(16:00) BALIKESİR(18:15) İZMİR(21:00)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 12:00 İZMİR(12:00) BALIKESİR(14:45) BURSA(17:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(21:00) İSTANBUL(21:00)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU 12:00 İSTANBUL(12:00) ALİBEYKÖY(12:30) Y.DUDULLU(13:00) KASTAMONU(21:00)
KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL 12:00 KASTAMONU(12:00) İSTANBUL(21:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 12:15 İSTANBUL(12:15) ALİBEYKÖY(12:35) Y.DUDULLU(13:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(13:35) BURSA(16:31) İZMİR(20:45)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 12:15 BURSA(12:15) İSTANBUL(15:15)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 12:15 İZMİR(12:15) BURSA(18:35) İSTANBUL(20:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 12:15 ANKARA(12:15) POLATLI(13:05) ESKİŞEHİR(15:15) BURSA(18:15)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 12:16 İZMİR(12:16) BALIKESİR(15:00) BURSA(17:15) İSTANBUL(21:16)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 12:30 BURSA(12:30) İSTANBUL(15:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 12:30 İSTANBUL(12:30) ALİBEYKÖY(12:50) Y.DUDULLU(13:30) BURSA(16:30) BALIKESİR(20:29) İZMİR(21:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 12:30 İZMİR(12:30) BALIKESİR(15:15) BURSA(17:30) İSTANBUL(21:15)
ANKARA - BURSA 12:30 ANKARA(12:30) POLATLI(13:20) ESKİŞEHİR(15:30) BURSA(18:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 12:30 ANKARA(12:30) İSTANBUL(18:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 12:30 İSTANBUL(12:30) ALİBEYKÖY(12:59) Y.DUDULLU(13:29) ANKARA(18:45)
BURSA - İZMİR 12:45 BURSA(12:45) İZMİR(17:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 12:45 ANKARA(12:45) İSTANBUL(19:00)
ANKARA - MUDANYA 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) POLATLI(13:50) ESKİŞEHİR(16:00) BURSA(19:00) MUDANYA(19:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) İSTANBUL(19:15)
ANKARA - İZMİR 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) POLATLI(13:50) İZMİR(21:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 13:00 BURSA(13:00) INEGOL(13:50) ESKİŞEHİR(15:30) ANKARA(19:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 13:00 KIRKLARELİ(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:30) LULEBURGAZ(14:00) İSTANBUL(14:40)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 13:00 İSTANBUL(13:00) ALİBEYKÖY(13:30) Y.DUDULLU(14:00) ANKARA(19:15)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 13:00 İSTANBUL(13:00) LULEBURGAZ(15:00) BABAESKİ OTO(15:30) KIRKLARELİ(16:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 13:00 İSTANBUL(13:00) ALİBEYKÖY(13:30) Y.DUDULLU(14:00) BURSA(17:00) BALIKESİR(22:30) İZMİR(22:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 13:00 İZMİR(13:00) ANKARA(21:00)
İZMİR - KIRKLARELİ 13:00 İZMİR(13:00) BALIKESİR(15:45) BURSA(18:00) İSTANBUL(23:00) BABAESKİ OTO(00:10) KIRKLARELİ(00:20)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 13:15 BURSA(13:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(16:15) İSTANBUL(17:15)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 13:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(13:15) HAVSA(13:45) EDİRNE H.M.(14:30) İSTANBUL(14:15)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN -İZMİR 13:15 İSTANBUL(13:15) ALİBEYKÖY(13:35) Y.DUDULLU(14:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(14:35) BURSA(17:30) İZMİR(21:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 13:15 İZMİR(13:15) BALIKESİR(16:00) BURSA(18:15) İSTANBUL(21:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 13:15 ANKARA(13:15) POLATLI(14:05) ESKİŞEHİR(16:15) BURSA(19:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 13:30 İSTANBUL(13:30) EDİRNE H.M.(15:40)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 13:30 İSTANBUL(13:30) ALİBEYKÖY(13:59) Y.DUDULLU(14:29) ANKARA(19:45)
BURSA - İZMİR 13:30 BURSA(13:30) BALIKESİR(15:45) İZMİR(18:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 13:30 İZMİR(13:30) BALIKESİR(16:15) BURSA(18:30) İSTANBUL(22:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 13:30 ANKARA(13:30) İSTANBUL(19:45)
İZMİR - ANKARA 13:30 İZMİR(13:30) ANKARA(21:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 13:45 İZMİR(13:45) BALIKESİR(16:30) BURSA(18:50) İSTANBUL(22:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 14:00 ANKARA(14:00) POLATLI(14:50) ESKİŞEHİR(17:00) BURSA(20:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 14:00 ANKARA(14:00) İSTANBUL(20:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 14:00 BURSA(14:00) INEGOL(14:50) ESKİŞEHİR(16:30) ANKARA(20:00)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 14:00 İSTANBUL(14:00) LULEBURGAZ(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:30) KIRKLARELİ(17:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 14:00 İSTANBUL(14:00) ALİBEYKÖY(14:30) Y.DUDULLU(15:00) BURSA(18:00) BALIKESİR(20:30) İZMİR(23:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 14:00 İZMİR(14:00) BALIKESİR(16:45) BURSA(19:00) İSTANBUL(23:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 14:15 BURSA(14:15) İSTANBUL(17:15)
İSTANBUL - S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 14:15 İSTANBUL(14:15) ALİBEYKÖY(14:35) Y.DUDULLU(15:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(15:35) BURSA(18:30) İZMİR(22:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 14:15 İZMİR(14:15) BALIKESİR(17:00) BURSA(19:15) İSTANBUL(22:45)
BURSA - İZMİR 14:30 BURSA(14:30) BALIKESİR(16:45) İZMİR(19:30)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 14:30 KIRKLARELİ(14:30) BABAESKİ OTO(15:00) LULEBURGAZ(15:30) İSTANBUL(15:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 14:30 İSTANBUL(14:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:00) Y.DUDULLU(15:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(15:50) BURSA(17:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 14:30 İZMİR(14:30) BALIKESİR(17:15) BURSA(19:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(23:30) İSTANBUL(23:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 14:30
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 14:30 ANKARA(14:30) İSTANBUL(20:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 14:30 İSTANBUL(14:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:00) Y.DUDULLU(15:30) ANKARA(20:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 14:45 İZMİR(14:45) BALIKESİR(17:30) BURSA(19:45) İSTANBUL(23:45)
ANKARA - ANTALYA 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) POLATLI(15:50) İSTİKLAL(15:50) BURDUR(20:30) ANTALYA(22:20)
ANKARA - BURSA 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) POLATLI(15:50) ESKİŞEHİR(18:00) BURSA(21:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) İSTANBUL(21:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 15:00 BURSA(15:00) INEGOL(15:50) ESKİŞEHİR(17:30) ANKARA(21:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 15:00 İSTANBUL(15:00) ALİBEYKÖY(15:30) Y.DUDULLU(16:00) BURSA(19:00) BALIKESİR(21:15) İZMİR(00:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 15:00 İZMİR(15:00) BALIKESİR(17:45) BURSA(20:00) İSTANBUL(00:00)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 15:00
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 15:15 İSTANBUL(15:15) LULEBURGAZ(17:15) BABAESKİ OTO(17:45) KIRKLARELİ(18:15)
BURSA - İZMİR 15:30 BURSA(15:30) İZMİR(20:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 15:30 İSTANBUL(15:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:50) Y.DUDULLU(16:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(16:50) BURSA(18:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 15:30 İZMİR(15:30) BALIKESİR(18:15) BURSA(20:30) İSTANBUL(00:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 15:30 ANKARA(15:30) İSTANBUL(21:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 15:30 İSTANBUL(15:30) ALİBEYKÖY(15:59) Y.DUDULLU(16:29) ANKARA(21:45)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 15:45 EDİRNE H.M.(15:45) İSTANBUL(18:05)
ANKARA - BURSA 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) POLATLI(16:50) ESKİŞEHİR(19:00) BURSA(22:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) İSTANBUL(22:15)
İZMİR - ANKARA 16:00 İZMİR(16:00) ANKARA(00:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 16:00 BURSA(16:00) INEGOL(16:50) ESKİŞEHİR(18:30) ANKARA(22:00)
KIRKLARELİ - S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 16:00 KIRKLARELİ(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:30) LULEBURGAZ(17:00) İSTANBUL(19:30) ALİBEYKÖY(19:50) Y.DUDULLU(20:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(20:50) BURSA(23:30) (16:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 16:00 İSTANBUL(16:00) ALİBEYKÖY(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:00) ANKARA(22:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 16:00 İSTANBUL(16:00) EDİRNE H.M.(18:10) HAVSA(18:30) UZUNKÖPRÜ(18:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 16:00 İSTANBUL(16:00) ALİBEYKÖY(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:00) BURSA(20:00) BALIKESİR(22:15) İZMİR(01:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 16:00 İZMİR(16:00) BALIKESİR(18:45) BURSA(21:00) İSTANBUL(01:00)
SİNOP - İZMİR 16:00 SİNOP(16:00) KASTAMONU(19:00) BURSA(03:00) BALIKESİR(05:35) İZMİR(08:30)
EDİRNE - BURSA 16:15 EDİRNE H.M.(16:15) İSTANBUL(19:15) ALİBEYKÖY(19:35) BURSA(22:55)
İSTANBUL -İZMİR 16:15 İSTANBUL(16:15) ALİBEYKÖY(16:35) Y.DUDULLU(17:15) BURSA(20:30) İZMİR(00:45)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 16:30 İSTANBUL(16:30) Y.DUDULLU(17:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(17:50) BURSA(20:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 16:30 İZMİR(16:30) BALIKESİR(19:15) BURSA(21:30) İSTANBUL(01:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 16:30 ANKARA(16:30) İSTANBUL(22:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 16:30 İSTANBUL(16:30) ALİBEYKÖY(17:00) Y.DUDULLU(17:30) ANKARA(22:45)
ANKARA - BURSA 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) POLATLI(17:50) ESKİŞEHİR(20:00) BURSA(23:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) İSTANBUL(23:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 17:00 BURSA(17:00) INEGOL(17:50) ESKİŞEHİR(19:30) ANKARA(23:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 17:00 KIRKLARELİ(17:00) BABAESKİ OTO(17:30) LULEBURGAZ(18:00) İSTANBUL(20:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 17:00 İSTANBUL(17:00) ALİBEYKÖY(17:30) Y.DUDULLU(18:00) ANKARA(23:15)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 17:00 İSTANBUL(17:00) LULEBURGAZ(19:00) BABAESKİ OTO(19:00) KIRKLARELİ(19:20)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 17:00 İSTANBUL(17:00) ALİBEYKÖY(17:30) Y.DUDULLU(18:00) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(18:20) BURSA(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:15) İZMİR(01:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 17:00 İZMİR(17:00) BALIKESİR(20:00) BURSA(22:30) İSTANBUL(02:00)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 17:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(17:15) HAVSA(17:45) EDİRNE H.M.(18:30) İSTANBUL(19:15)
BURSA - İZMİR 17:15 BURSA(17:15) İZMİR(22:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 17:30 ANKARA(17:30) İSTANBUL(23:45)
İSTANBUL -İZMİR 17:30 İSTANBUL(17:30) ALİBEYKÖY(17:50) Y.DUDULLU(18:30) BURSA(21:30) İZMİR(02:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 17:30 ANKARA(17:30) POLATLI(18:20) BURSA(23:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 17:30 İZMİR(17:30) BURSA(23:00) İSTANBUL(02:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 17:30 İSTANBUL(17:30) ALİBEYKÖY(18:00) Y.DUDULLU(18:30) ANKARA(23:45)
ALANYA - İSTANBUL KIRKLARELİ 18:00 ALANYA(18:00) MANAVGAT(19:00) SERİK(19:45) BELEK(19:45) ANTALYA(21:00) BURDUR(22:45) İSTANBUL(08:30) LULEBURGAZ(10:30) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) KIRKLARELİ(19:45)
ANKARA - MUDANYA 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) POLATLI(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:00) BURSA(00:00) MUDANYA(00:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) İSTANBUL(00:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 18:00 BURSA(18:00) INEGOL(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(20:30) ANKARA(00:00)
KIRKLARELİ - ALANYA 18:00 KIRKLARELİ(18:00) BABAESKİ OTO(18:30) LULEBURGAZ(19:00) İSTANBUL(21:30) ALİBEYKÖY(21:50) Y.DUDULLU(22:30) BURDUR(06:00) ANTALYA(07:30) BELEK(08:15) SERİK(08:15) MANAVGAT(08:55) ALANYA(09:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 18:00 İSTANBUL(18:00) ALİBEYKÖY(18:30) Y.DUDULLU(19:00) ANKARA(00:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 18:00 İSTANBUL(18:00) ALİBEYKÖY(18:30) Y.DUDULLU(19:00) BURSA(22:00) BALIKESİR(00:45) İZMİR(03:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 18:00 İZMİR(18:00) BALIKESİR(21:00) BURSA(23:30) İSTANBUL(03:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 18:01 BURSA(18:01) İNEGÖL(18:01) ESKİŞEHİR(20:45) ANKARA(00:01)
BURSA - İZMİR 18:15 BURSA(18:15) İZMİR(23:15)
ANKARA - BURSA 18:30 ANKARA(18:30) POLATLI(19:20) BURSA(00:30)
BURSA - ANKARA 18:30 BURSA(18:30) INEGOL(19:20) ESKİŞEHİR(21:00) ANKARA(00:30)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) LULEBURGAZ(19:30) BABAESKİ OTO(20:00) KIRKLARELİ(20:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) ALİBEYKÖY(19:00) Y.DUDULLU(19:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(19:50) BURSA(21:30)
DENİZLİ - İZMİR - LÜLEBURGAZ 18:30 DENİZLİ(18:30) AYDIN(20:30) İZMİR(22:00) AYVALIK AKKUŞLAR TESİS(05:45) KEŞAN(05:45) UZUNKÖPRÜ(06:15) HAVSA(06:30) EDİRNE H.M.(07:00) BABAESKİ OTO(07:30) LULEBURGAZ(08:00)
İZMİR - SİNOP 18:30 İZMİR(18:30) BALIKESİR(21:30) BURSA(23:59) KASTAMONU(08:30) SİNOP(11:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 18:30 ANKARA(18:30) İSTANBUL(00:45)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) EDİRNE H.M.(20:40)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 18:30 İSTANBUL(18:30) ALİBEYKÖY(19:00) Y.DUDULLU(19:30) ANKARA(00:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 18:31 İZMİR(18:31) BURSA(23:59) İSTANBUL(03:01)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) U.KÖPRÜ 18:45 BURSA(18:45) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(22:25) İSTANBUL(22:45) EDİRNE H.M.(01:30) HAVSA(02:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(02:30)
BURSA - İZMİR 18:45 BURSA(18:45) İZMİR(23:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) İSTANBUL(01:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 19:00 BURSA(19:00) INEGOL(19:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:30) ANKARA(01:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 19:00 İSTANBUL(19:00) ALİBEYKÖY(19:30) Y.DUDULLU(20:00) ANKARA(01:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 19:00 İSTANBUL(19:00) ALİBEYKÖY(19:30) Y.DUDULLU(20:00) BURSA(23:00) BALIKESİR(01:45) İZMİR(04:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 19:00 İZMİR(19:00) BALIKESİR(22:00) BURSA(00:30) İSTANBUL(04:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) POLATLI(19:50) BURSA(01:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 19:30 ANKARA(19:30) POLATLI(20:20) ESKİŞEHİR(22:30) BURSA(01:30)
LULEBURGAZ - İZMİR - DENİZLİ 19:30 LULEBURGAZ(19:30) BABAESKİ OTO(20:00) EDİRNE H.M.(20:45) HAVSA(21:15) UZUNKÖPRÜ(22:00) KEŞAN(23:00) İZMİR(07:30) AYDIN(09:00) DENİZLİ(09:40)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 19:30 İSTANBUL(19:30) EDİRNE H.M.(21:40) HAVSA(22:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(20:45)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:30 ANKARA(19:30) İSTANBUL(01:45)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 19:30 İSTANBUL(19:30) ALİBEYKÖY(20:00) Y.DUDULLU(20:30) ANKARA(01:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 19:30 İZMİR(19:30) BURSA(01:00) İSTANBUL(04:00)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 19:30 HAVSA(19:30) EDİRNE H.M.(20:00) İSTANBUL(21:50)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 19:45 UZUNKÖPRÜ(19:45) HAVSA(20:30) EDİRNE H.M.(21:00) İSTANBUL(20:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 20:00 İZMİR(20:00) BALIKESİR(23:00) BURSA(01:30) İSTANBUL(04:45)
SİNOP - İSTANBUL 20:00 SİNOP(20:00) KASTAMONU(23:15) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 20:00 İSTANBUL(20:00) ALİBEYKÖY(20:30) Y.DUDULLU(21:00) BURSA(23:59) BALIKESİR(02:45) İZMİR(05:00)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 20:05 BURSA(20:05) İSTANBUL(23:05)
KEMER - İSTANBUL 20:30 KEMER(20:30) ANTALYA(22:00) BURDUR(23:45) İSTANBUL(08:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 20:30 İSTANBUL(20:30) ALİBEYKÖY(21:00) Y.DUDULLU(21:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(21:50) BURSA(23:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 20:30 İSTANBUL(20:30) EDİRNE H.M.(22:50) HAVSA(23:20)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 20:30 İZMİR(20:30) BALIKESİR(23:30) BURSA(02:00) İSTANBUL(05:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 20:45 İSTANBUL(20:45) ALİBEYKÖY(21:05) Y.DUDULLU(21:45) İZMİR(05:15)
ALANYA - ANKARA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ANKARA(07:15)
ALANYA - BURSA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ESKİŞEHİR(06:30) BURSA(08:40)
ALANYA - İZMİR 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) DENİZLİ(03:30) AYDIN(05:00) İZMİR(06:30)
BURSA - ALANYA 21:00 BURSA(21:00) INEGOL(21:45) ESKİŞEHİR(23:45) BURDUR(04:00) ANTALYA(07:30) MANAVGAT(08:40) ALANYA(08:40)
KIRKLARELİ - ANKARA 21:00 KIRKLARELİ(21:00) BABAESKİ OTO(21:30) LULEBURGAZ(22:00) İSTANBUL(00:15) ALİBEYKÖY(00:45) Y.DUDULLU(01:15) ANKARA(01:15)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - ANKARA 21:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(21:00) HAVSA(21:30) EDİRNE H.M.(22:00) İSTANBUL(01:00) ALİBEYKÖY(01:20) Y.DUDULLU(02:00) ANKARA(05:50)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 21:00 İZMİR(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:59) BURSA(02:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(06:00) İSTANBUL(06:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:00 İSTANBUL(21:00) ALİBEYKÖY(21:30) Y.DUDULLU(22:00) İZMİR(05:30)
ALANYA - BURSA 21:01 ALANYA(21:01) MANAVGAT(22:01) SERİK(22:46) ANTALYA(23:58) ESKİŞEHİR(06:31) BURSA(08:41)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:15 İSTANBUL(21:15) ALİBEYKÖY(21:35) Y.DUDULLU(22:15) İZMİR(05:45)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN-İSTANBUL 21:15 BURSA(21:15) İSTANBUL(00:30)
BYÇ - İZMİR 21:30 İSTANBUL(21:30) Y.DUDULLU(23:00) BURSA(02:00) İZMİR(06:00)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 21:30 İSTANBUL(21:30) EDİRNE H.M.(23:40) HAVSA(00:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(22:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:31 İSTANBUL(21:31) ALİBEYKÖY(21:51) Y.DUDULLU(22:31) İZMİR(06:01)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:45 İSTANBUL(21:45) ALİBEYKÖY(22:05) Y.DUDULLU(22:45) İZMİR(06:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL- EDİRNE(NON STOP) 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) İSTANBUL(04:30) EDİRNE H.M.(07:30) HAVSA(08:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(08:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) POLATLI(22:50) İZMİR(06:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:00 İSTANBUL(22:00) ALİBEYKÖY(22:30) İZMİR(07:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) ANKARA(06:00)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) BALIKESİR(01:00) BURSA(03:15) İSTANBUL(07:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 22:15 İSTANBUL(22:15) ALİBEYKÖY(22:45) Y.DUDULLU(23:15) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(23:35) BURSA(01:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:15 İSTANBUL(22:15) ALİBEYKÖY(22:35) Y.DUDULLU(23:15) İZMİR(06:45)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 22:15 EDİRNE H.M.(22:15) İSTANBUL(00:35)
ANKARA - İZMİR 22:30 ANKARA(22:30) POLATLI(23:20) İZMİR(06:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:30 İSTANBUL(22:30) ALİBEYKÖY(22:50) Y.DUDULLU(23:30) İZMİR(07:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 22:30 İZMİR(22:30) BURSA(04:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE(NON STOP) 22:30 İSTANBUL(22:30) EDİRNE H.M.(00:40) HAVSA(00:40)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:31 İSTANBUL(22:31) ALİBEYKÖY(22:51) Y.DUDULLU(23:31) İZMİR(07:01)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN-İSTANBUL 22:45 BURSA(22:45) İSTANBUL(01:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:45 İSTANBUL(22:45) ALİBEYKÖY(23:05) Y.DUDULLU(23:45) İZMİR(07:15)
ANKARA - ALANYA 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ANTALYA(06:15) BELEK(07:00) SERİK(07:00) MANAVGAT(07:45) ALANYA(08:35)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ESKİŞEHİR(02:00) INEGOL(03:35) BURSA(04:30) BALIKESİR(07:30)
ANKARA - KIRKLARELİ 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) İSTANBUL(05:30) LULEBURGAZ(07:30) BABAESKİ OTO(08:00) KIRKLARELİ(09:00)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) İZMİR(07:00)
ANTALYA - ANKARA 23:00 ANTALYA(23:00) BURDUR(00:45) ANKARA(06:30)
BURSA - KEMER 23:00 BURSA(23:00) INEGOL(23:50) BURDUR(05:15) ANTALYA(07:20) KEMER(08:35)
MUDANYA - ANKARA 23:00 MUDANYA(23:00) BURSA(23:59) INEGOL(00:50) ANKARA(06:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:29) Y.DUDULLU(23:59) ANKARA(05:15)
İSTANBUL - ANTALYA -KEMER 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:20) Y.DUDULLU(00:00) BURDUR(08:00) ANTALYA(09:20) KEMER(10:20)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(00:00) BALIKESİR(05:00) İZMİR(08:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) ANKARA(07:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) İSTANBUL(08:00)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU 23:00 İSTANBUL(23:00) ALİBEYKÖY(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(00:00) KASTAMONU(08:00)
KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL 23:00 KASTAMONU(23:00) İSTANBUL(07:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:05 İZMİR(23:05) ANKARA(07:05)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:05 İZMİR(23:05) İSTANBUL(08:05)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:15 İSTANBUL(23:15) ALİBEYKÖY(23:44) Y.DUDULLU(00:14) ANKARA(05:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:15 İSTANBUL(23:15) ALİBEYKÖY(23:35) Y.DUDULLU(00:15) İZMİR(07:45)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN-İSTANBUL 23:15 BURSA(23:15) İSTANBUL(02:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:16 İSTANBUL(23:16) ALİBEYKÖY(23:45) Y.DUDULLU(00:15) ANKARA(05:31)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) İSTANBUL(05:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) POLATLI(00:20) İZMİR(07:30)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 23:30 BALIKESİR(23:30) BURSA(02:00) INEGOL(02:45) ANKARA(07:45)
BYÇ - ANKARA 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) Y.DUDULLU(01:00) ANKARA(05:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:30 İZMİR(23:30) İSTANBUL(08:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) ALİBEYKÖY(23:50) Y.DUDULLU(00:30) İZMİR(08:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 23:30 İSTANBUL(23:30) ALİBEYKÖY(00:00) Y.DUDULLU(00:30) ORHANLI (S.GÖKÇEN)(00:50) BURSA(02:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:30 İZMİR(23:30) ANKARA(07:30)
ANKARA - ALANYA 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) POLATLI(00:20) ANTALYA(06:45) BELEK(07:20) SERİK(07:30) MANAVGAT(08:15) ALANYA(09:05)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:31 ANKARA(23:31) POLATLI(00:21) İZMİR(07:31)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:31 İSTANBUL(23:31) ALİBEYKÖY(23:51) Y.DUDULLU(00:31) İZMİR(08:01)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:31 İSTANBUL(23:31) ALİBEYKÖY(00:00) Y.DUDULLU(00:30) ANKARA(05:46)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:45 İSTANBUL(23:45) ALİBEYKÖY(00:14) Y.DUDULLU(00:44) ANKARA(06:00)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:45 İSTANBUL(23:45) ALİBEYKÖY(00:05) Y.DUDULLU(00:45) İZMİR(08:15)
BURSA - S.GÖKÇEN-İSTANBUL 23:45 BURSA(23:45) İSTANBUL(02:45)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:50 İSTANBUL(23:50) ALİBEYKÖY(00:10) Y.DUDULLU(00:50) İZMİR(08:20)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:56 İSTANBUL(23:56) ALİBEYKÖY(00:16) Y.DUDULLU(00:56) İZMİR(08:26)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:57 İZMİR(23:57) ANKARA(07:58)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:57 İSTANBUL(23:57) ALİBEYKÖY(00:17) Y.DUDULLU(00:57) İZMİR(08:27)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:57 ANKARA(23:57) POLATLI(00:47) İZMİR(07:57)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:58 İZMİR(23:58) ANKARA(07:58)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:58 ANKARA(23:58) POLATLI(00:48) İZMİR(03:43)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:58 İZMİR(23:58) İSTANBUL(08:58)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:58 İSTANBUL(23:58) ALİBEYKÖY(00:18) Y.DUDULLU(00:58) İZMİR(08:28)
ANKARA - ANTALYA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) ANTALYA(07:19)
ANKARA - BURSA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:50) BURSA(05:59)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) İSTANBUL(06:14)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) İZMİR(03:44)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:59 İSTANBUL(23:59) ALİBEYKÖY(00:29) ANKARA(06:14)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:59 İSTANBUL(23:59) ALİBEYKÖY(00:28) Y.DUDULLU(00:58) BURSA(04:00) BALIKESİR(06:29) İZMİR(08:59)
İZMİR - ALANYA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) AYDIN(01:30) DENİZLİ(03:00) ANTALYA(06:39) MANAVGAT(08:19) ALANYA(09:59)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) ANKARA(08:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) İSTANBUL(08:59)